Gimnasiada Nacional Estudiantil Sub 17 Masculino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
1 el 14.11.2013 a las 09h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
2 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
0,0 |
0 - 1 |
0,0 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
3 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
4 |
Ponton Gallardo Luigi |
1450 |
ZAM |
0,0 |
- - + |
0,0 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
5 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
6 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
7 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
8 |
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
0,0 |
½ - ½ |
0,0 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
9 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
10 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
0,0 |
0 - 1 |
0,0 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
11 |
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
12 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
0,0 |
½ - ½ |
0,0 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
13 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
14 |
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
0,0 |
0 - 1 |
0,0 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
15 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
2 el 14.11.2013 a las 14h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
2 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
1,0 |
½ - ½ |
1,0 |
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
3 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
4 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
5 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
6 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
1,0 |
½ - ½ |
1,0 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
7 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
0,5 |
½ - ½ |
1,0 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
8 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
0,5 |
1 - 0 |
0,5 |
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
9 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,5 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
10 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
11 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
0,0 |
½ - ½ |
0,0 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
12 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
0,0 |
½ - ½ |
0,0 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
13 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
0,0 |
½ - ½ |
0,0 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
14 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
0,0 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
|
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
0,0 |
1 - - |
|
Descanso |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
3 el 14.11.2013 a las 19h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
2,0 |
½ - ½ |
2,0 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
2 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
2,0 |
½ - ½ |
2,0 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
3 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
1,5 |
0 - 1 |
1,5 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
4 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
1,5 |
½ - ½ |
1,5 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
5 |
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
1,5 |
0 - 1 |
1,5 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
6 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
7 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
8 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
9 |
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
10 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
0,5 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
11 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
0,5 |
0 - 1 |
0,5 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
12 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
0,5 |
½ - ½ |
0,5 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
13 |
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
0,5 |
0 - 1 |
0,5 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
14 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
0,5 |
1 - 0 |
0,0 |
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
|
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
0,0 |
1 - - |
|
Descanso |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
4 el 15.11.2013 a las 09h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
2,5 |
0 - 1 |
2,5 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
2 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
2,5 |
1 - 0 |
2,5 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
3 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
2,5 |
½ - ½ |
2,5 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
4 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
2,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
5 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
2,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
6 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
2,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
7 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
1,5 |
1 - 0 |
1,5 |
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
8 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
1,5 |
0 - 1 |
1,5 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
9 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
1,5 |
1 - 0 |
1,5 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
10 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
11 |
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
12 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
13 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,0 |
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
14 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
0,5 |
1 - 0 |
0,5 |
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
|
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
0,0 |
1 - - |
|
Descanso |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
5 el 15.11.2013 a las 16h30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
3,5 |
1 - 0 |
3,5 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
2 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
3,0 |
1 - 0 |
3,0 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
3 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
3,0 |
1 - 0 |
3,0 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
4 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
3,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,5 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
5 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
2,5 |
1 - 0 |
2,5 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
6 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
2,5 |
1 - 0 |
2,5 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
7 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
2,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
8 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
2,0 |
½ - ½ |
2,0 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
9 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
2,0 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
10 |
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
1,5 |
0 - 1 |
2,0 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
11 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
1,5 |
½ - ½ |
1,5 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
12 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
1,0 |
1 - 0 |
1,5 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
13 |
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
1,0 |
½ - ½ |
1,0 |
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
14 |
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
1,0 |
0 - 1 |
1,0 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
|
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
0,5 |
1 - - |
|
Descanso |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda
6 el 16.11.2013 a las 09h00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Me. |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
Res. |
Pts |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
1 |
Azua Avila Vicente |
1943 |
MAN |
4,0 |
- |
4,5 |
Intriago Rivera Boris |
1731 |
SUC |
2 |
Rivas Torres Cider |
1763 |
LOJ |
3,5 |
- |
4,0 |
Requelme Romero Jose |
1537 |
AZU |
3 |
Silva Paredes Jair |
1521 |
LRS |
3,5 |
- |
3,5 |
Galarza Rios Freddy |
1757 |
GUA |
4 |
Carrera Marmolejo
Alfonso |
1745 |
SDT |
3,0 |
- |
3,5 |
Aguiar Munoz Andres |
1541 |
CHI |
5 |
Bejar Caceres Brayan |
1710 |
CHI |
3,0 |
- |
3,0 |
Guevara Silva Rodger |
1670 |
GUA |
6 |
Martinez Maya Joel |
1702 |
ORO |
3,0 |
- |
3,0 |
Robles Alberto |
1448 |
ORO |
7 |
Gaibor Ivan |
1666 |
LRS |
3,0 |
- |
2,5 |
Garcia Jaramillo
Yasser |
1690 |
SUC |
8 |
Penaranda Tello
Edison |
1456 |
MOR |
2,5 |
- |
2,5 |
Angulo Garcia Stuar |
1598 |
ESM |
9 |
Gonzalez Panchana
Jonathan |
0 |
PSE |
2,5 |
- |
2,0 |
Avendano Marin
Christian |
1626 |
CAN |
10 |
Alvarez Demera
Gerardo |
0 |
MAN |
2,0 |
- |
2,0 |
Llivisaca Naichap
Maicol |
1565 |
MOR |
11 |
Garrochamba Pinzon
Andres |
0 |
SDT |
2,0 |
- |
2,0 |
Pacheco Cherrez Pablo |
1399 |
AZU |
12 |
Montes Lovato Omar |
0 |
NAP |
2,0 |
- |
1,5 |
Lopez Rojas
Washington |
0 |
PSE |
13 |
Calberto del Castillo
Christophe |
0 |
ESM |
1,5 |
- |
1,5 |
Paredes Ortiz Jean |
0 |
TUN |
14 |
Chavez Bonilla Ronnie |
0 |
TUN |
1,5 |
- |
1,0 |
Vizcaino Ron Milton |
0 |
GAL |
|
Gutierrez Feijoo
Isaac |
1656 |
LOJ |
1,5 |
1 - - |
|
Descanso |
0 |
|